Воскресенск (женское отделение)

Тренеры:

Сырцов Александр Александрович

Галкин Александр Михайлович

Горев Егор Максимович

Белобрагин Михаил Юрьевич

Лаврецкий Олег Николаевич

Фамилия, имя Год рождения
Азрапкина Дарья 2003
Аладышкина Яна 2008
Андриянова Сифья 2006
Антонова Арина 2002
Артюшенко Анна 2012
Афанасьева Анна 2010
Афанасьева Полина 2006
Батракова Кристина 2004
Бнатова Анастасия 2006
Буторина Виктория 2003
Булычева Мария 2011
Валюх Ангелина 2013
Вахминова Анна 2009
Волкова Юлия 2004
Володина Ольга 2004
Глотова Софья 2010
Головкина Анастасия 2001
Горячева Мария 2003
Грицкова Александра 2005
Грицкова Серафима 2012
Гурбанова Ксения 2008
Двоеглазова Анастасия 2004
Добронравова Элина 2005
Довгая Анна 2003
Дорофеева Софья 2011
Дрындина Валерия 2002
Дурманова Валерия 2004
Дюмаева Анастасия 2013
Еркина Яна 2005
Жигулина Ирина 2002
Журавлева Виктория 2006
Загородникова Ирина 2010
Зинченко Анна 2004
Зуева Виктория 2004
Игошина Софья 2008
Калинина Дарина 2008
Калугина Ульяна 2008
Карпухина Софья 2007
Катеруша Ксения 2003
Кирсанова Анна 2009
Коваленко Дарья 2003
Комиссарова Вероника 2003
Коробкина Мария 2002
Королева Полина 2011
Крашенникова Анастасия 2001
Краюшкина Мария 2007
Кузнецова Дарья 2004
Кузнецова Мария 2004
Кулагина Ирина 2000
Куртова Дарья 2008
Кусакина Мария 2006
Лебедева Ксения 2003
Лобанова Злата 2007
Лопухова Анна 2001
Макарова Арина 2007
Маковецкая Татьяна 2002
Манухова Варвара 2010
Михеева Екатерина 2005
Мхеидзе Кристина 2008
Назаренко Влада 2002
Нечаева Софья 2009
Никитенко Мария 2003
Объедкова Дарья 2007
Опекунова Александра 2008
Парахина Анастасия 2004
Петина Анастасия 2002
Петренко Вероника 2002
Петрова Дарья 2004
Петрова Марина 2005
Пискунова Анастасия 2008
Платонихина Екатерина 2002
Повчун Александра 2004
Полищук Полина 2005
Пономарева Софья 2007
Пономарева Валерия 2010
Пушкарь Мария 2001
Рекунова Анна 2008
Рослякова Ксения 2012
Садовенко Анастасия 2005
Сафонова Снежана 2004
Свиридова Анна 2004
Семёнова Валерия 2006
Семёнова Вероника 2009
Семыкина Анастасия 2001
Соловьева Елизавета 2006
Страшнова Софья 2008
Стрюкова Елизавета 2012
Тарасова Полина 2002
Тефетулина Рената 2007
Тинькова Валерия 2010
Топильская Арина 2009
Уткина Дарья 2012
Филимоненко Вера 2012
Харитонова Анастасия 2004
Хлудова Олеся 2011
Ходова Елизавета 2007
Черепанова Дарья 2003
Черненко Ульяна 2002
Чесарева Полина 2007
Шибова Кристина 2004
Щербакова Елизавета 2010
Юшкова Ксения 2004
Яшкина Дарья 2008