Воскресенск (женское отделение)

Тренеры:

Сырцов Александр Александрович

Галкин Александр Михайлович

Горев Егор Максимович

Белобрагин Михаил Юрьевич

Лаврецкий Олег Николаевич

Фамилия, имя Год рождения
Азрапкина Дарья 2003
Аладышкина Яна 2008
Александрина Ксения 2008
Андрианова Софья 2006
Антонова Арина 2002
Архипова Полина 2003
Батракова Кристина 2004
Белоковаленко Маргартиа 2000
Бнатова Анастасия 2006
Бражникова Маргарита 2002
Буторина Виктория 2003
Булычева Мария 2011
Вахминова Анна 2009
Головкина Анастасия 2001
Гончарова Елизавета 2001
Грицкова Александра 2005
Гурбанова Ксения 2008
Добронравова Элина 2005
Довгая Анна 2003
Дрындина Валерия 2002
Дурманова Валерия 2004
Екимова Софья 2004
Еркина Яна 2005
Жигулина Ирина 2002
Журавлева Виктория 2006
Загородникова Ирина 2010
Зинченко Анна 2004
Зуева Виктория 2004
Игошина Софья 2008
Калугина Ульяна 2008
Калинина Дарина 2008
Карпухина Софья 2007
Катеруша Ксения 2003
Кирюшонкова Анастасия 2002
Коваленко Дарья 2003
Комиссарова Вероника 2003
Коркина Ева 2000
Королева Полина 2011
Костюкова Анастасия 2000
Костюкова Дарья 2005
Крашенникова Анастасия 2001
Крепких Мария 2003
Кузнецова Мария 2004
Кукина Анастасия 2003
Кулагина Ирина 2000
Куртова Дарья 2008
Лаптева Варвара 2010
Леонова Варвара 2003
Лобанова Злата 2007
Лопухова Анна 2001
Макарова Арина 2007
Маковецкая Татьяна 2002
Максимушкина Виктория 2004
Манухова Варвара 2010
Мхеидзе Кристина 2008
Назаренко Влада 2002
Нечаева Софья 2009
Никитенко Мария 2003
Объедкова Дарья 2007
Опекунова Александра 2008
Парахина Анастасия 2004
Паркина Ульяна 2005
Петина Анастасия 2002
Петренко Вероника 2002
Петрова Марина 2005
Пискунова Анастасия 2008
Платонихина Екатерина 2002
Полищук Дарья 2001
Полищук Полина 2005
Пономарева Софья 2007
Пономарева Валерия 2010
Пушкарь Мария 2001
Рекунова Анна 2008
Садовенко Анастасия 2005
Свиридова Анна 2004
Семыкина Анастасия 2001
Смирнова Виктория 2000
Сорокина Варвара 2005
Страшнова Софья 2008
Сузакова Анастасия 1999
Тарасова Полина 2002
Татаурова Варвара 2009
Терехина Любовь 2002
Тефетулина Рената 2007
Тинькова Валерия 2010
Топильская Арина 2009
Тюмина Дарья 2006
Харитонова Анастасия 2004
Хаустова Алена 1999
Хлудова Олеся 2011
Черепанова Дарья 2003
Черненко Ульяна 2002
Чесарева Полина 2007
Шаншакова Кристина 2007
Шибаева Ольга 2000
Шибова Кристина 2004
Шмакова Каролина 2006
Эйсмонт Ульяна 2011
Яшкина Дарья 2008